Kamis, 26 April 2012

Biodata Lengkap Personil Super Junior



Birth Name: Park Jung Soo
Stage Name: Leeteuk
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Position: Leader, Vocalist and Rapper
Blood Type: A
Height: 179 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Listening to music, singing, piano, composition


Birth Name: Han Geng
Korean Stage Name: Hankyung
Chinese Stage Name: Hangeng
Birthday: February 9, 1984
Position: Vocalist & Lead Dancer
Blood Type: B
Height: 181 cm


Birth Name: Kim Hee Chul
Stage Name: Heechul
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Blood Type: AB
Height: 179 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Computer games, writing fairy tales, writing poems


Birth Name: Kim Jong Woon
Stage Name: Yesung
Birthday: August 24, 1984
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Listening to music, exercise, singing


Birth Name: Kim Young Woon
Stage Name: Kangin
Birthday: January 17, 1985
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm


Birth Name: Shin Dong Hee
Stage Name: Shindong
Birthday: September 28, 1985
Position: Lead Rapper and Lead Dancer
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Making jokes, dancing, making facial expressions


Birth Name: Lee Sung Min
Stage Name: Sungmin
Birthday: January 1, 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Blood Type: A
Height: 175 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Watching movies, playing instruments, Chinese martial art, acting


Birth Name: Lee Hyuk Jae
Stage Name: Eunhyuk
Birthday: April 4, 1986
Position:  Main Rapper, Vocalist and Main Dancer
Blood Type: O
Height: 176 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Listening to music, singing, piano, composition


Birth Name: Lee Dong Hae
Stage Name: Donghae
Birthday: October 15, 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Exercise, watching movies, singing, dancing


Birth Name: Choi Si Won
Stage Name: Siwon
Birthday: February 10, 1987
Position: Vocalist, Face of The Group
Blood Type: B
Height: 185 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Playing drums, singing, dance, acting, Chinese, taekwondo


Birth Name: Kim Ryeo Wook
Stage Name: Ryeowook
Birthday: June 21, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Height: 173 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Singing, composition


Birth Name: Kim Ki Bum
Stage Name: Kibum
Birthday: August 21, 1987
Position: Lead Rapper and Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Height: 179 cm


Birth Name: Cho Kyu Hyun
Stage Name: Kyuhyun
Birthday: February 3, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist, Sub-Dancer, Maknae
Blood Type: A
Height: 180 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Singing

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar